WbSrch Web Search Index Statistics

Language# of URLs Crawled# of Terms IndexedPending Indexes
Affricaneg231126443301
Aragonese396211259321
Basgeg427866449363
Bosnieg110830240377
Catalaneg148898820430702
Croasieg48717130898521453
Tsieceg264855303762614804
Daneg15894688448514212
Iseldireg512020182649376113
Saesneg3254212069698511494192
Estoneg1902493676764017
Ffinneg110125234936942548
Ffrangeg658608189593556727
Galisieg3376221225354
Almaeneg13500122273702173280
Groegedd92877200109388938
Hausa1623131608
Hwngareg170389325393371908
Islandeg752237193601456
Gwyddeleg334830158431
Eidaleg354616184650329613
Latfieg1655937253588210
Lithwaneg5423977037646045
Lwcsembergeg4963135495794
Norwegian8860571148683837
Pwyleg344851323617484378
Portiwgaleg406664169929211424
Romaneg104223169235356429
Rwandan32531728495
Shona473053233128
Slovakian8171044668700
Slovene2398887507486738
Somali95631175113
Sbaeneg752890275878666545
Swahili33371729949546
Swedeg149714158906500541
Twrceg166196295383507759
Cymraeg1913908108221
Wolof3435217452
Xhosa19013183283
Yoruba2134531709
Zulu634637490913
Total38662814459539931017840

Excluded Domains: 1912398


For top-level domain stats, please see the TLD stats page


Back to search form.